Assignee
LUKE OWEN EDWARD
AU·10 granted patents·1 pending application·101 citations·filing 2011–2012
Technology mixE03F1
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
11 records- 0171USD713943SPipe adaptorLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2012·Granted Sep 23, 2014·17 cites·1 claims
- 0263USD722141SPipe T pieceLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2012·Granted Feb 3, 2015·12 cites·1 claims
- 0363USD713512SPipe adaptorLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2012·Granted Sep 16, 2014·12 cites·1 claims
- 0461USD703794SPipe couplingLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2012·Granted Apr 29, 2014·11 cites·1 claims
- 0560USD673250SDrainage pitLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Granted Dec 25, 2012·11 cites·1 claims
- 0656USD713944SDrainage channel adaptorLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2012·Granted Sep 23, 2014·9 cites·1 claims
- 0756USD662191SDrainage channelLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Granted Jun 19, 2012·9 cites·1 claims
- 0853USD658275SDrainage channelLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Granted Apr 24, 2012·8 cites·1 claims
- 0948USD662190SShallow drainage channelLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Granted Jun 19, 2012·6 cites·1 claims
- 1047USD682400SDrainage pitLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Granted May 14, 2013·6 cites·1 claims
- 1144US2013199978A1Plastic frame for a metal drain grateLUKE OWEN EDWARD·Filed 2011·Application pending·0 cites
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when LUKE OWEN EDWARD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →