Assignee
LIU CHUANQI
US·7 granted patents·2 pending applications·40 citations·filing 2019–2022
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
9 records- 0190US11419421B1Seating deviceLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Granted Aug 23, 2022·5 cites·13 claims
- 0284USD879488SSaddleLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2019·Granted Mar 31, 2020·26 cites·1 claims
- 0377US11583090B2Seating device and manufacturing method thereofLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Granted Feb 21, 2023·1 cites·20 claims
- 0473USD945783SCover of bicycle saddleLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Granted Mar 15, 2022·6 cites·1 claims
- 0561US11786037B2Seating deviceLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2022·Granted Oct 17, 2023·0 cites·9 claims
- 0649USD946294SSaddleLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Granted Mar 22, 2022·1 cites·1 claims
- 0747USD922085SSaddleLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2020·Granted Jun 15, 2021·1 cites·1 claims
- 0846US2022315146A1Seating Device and Manufacturing Method ThereofLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Application pending·0 cites
- 0946US2023043927A1Container SaddleLIU CHUANQI·Filed 2021·Application pending·0 cites
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when LIU CHUANQI files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →