Assignee
KAESTLE GMBH
AT·8 granted patents·68 citations·filing 1976–1983
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
8 records- 0170US4509771ASkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1982·Granted Apr 9, 1985·20 cites·4 claims
- 0265US4165886ACross country skiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1978·Granted Aug 28, 1979·17 cites·9 claims
- 0351US4537417ASki, particularly a cross country skiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1983·Granted Aug 27, 1985·11 cites·5 claims
- 0447US4383701ASkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1980·Granted May 17, 1983·13 cites·10 claims
- 0539USD253361SSkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1977·Granted Nov 6, 1979·2 cites·1 claims
- 0637USD282194SSkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1983·Granted Jan 14, 1986·2 cites·1 claims
- 0737USD246543SSkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1976·Granted Nov 29, 1977·2 cites·1 claims
- 0832USD249575SSkiKAESTLE GMBH·Filed 1976·Granted Sep 19, 1978·1 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when KAESTLE GMBH files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →