Assignee
CHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD
HK·11 granted patents·119 citations·filing 2000–2003
Top patents by PatentIndex Score
11 records- 0179USD451493SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2000·Granted Dec 4, 2001·25 cites·1 claims
- 0268USD456384SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2001·Granted Apr 30, 2002·16 cites·1 claims
- 0366USD484427SBaby monitorCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2003·Granted Dec 30, 2003·14 cites·1 claims
- 0465USD457154SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2000·Granted May 14, 2002·14 cites·1 claims
- 0563USD457873SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2001·Granted May 28, 2002·13 cites·1 claims
- 0657USD469700SPill box timerCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2002·Granted Feb 4, 2003·10 cites·1 claims
- 0750USD512410SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2002·Granted Dec 6, 2005·7 cites·1 claims
- 0850USD476307SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2000·Granted Jun 24, 2003·7 cites·1 claims
- 0950USD464895SPill box timerCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2002·Granted Oct 29, 2002·7 cites·1 claims
- 1048USD485199SBaby monitorCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2003·Granted Jan 13, 2004·6 cites·1 claims
- 1130USD477305SRadio receiverCHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD·Filed 2002·Granted Jul 15, 2003·0 cites·1 claims
Join the waitlist — get patent alerts
Get an alert when CHIT SHUN ENTPR CO LTD files or is granted a new patent.
We store only your email — no account needed. See our privacy policy.
Counts cover granted patents and pending applications in the PatentIndex corpus. How scoring works →